Flashscore.Com - Info

flashscore receives about 184,557 unique visitors and 1,419,247 (7.69 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,476.46/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,662,744.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank flashscore.com is ranked number 2,663 in the world and 0.0401% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Praha, 52, Czech Republic and links to network IP address 188.92.40.78.

About - Flashscore.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,662,744.77
Daily Revenue:
$1,476.46
Monthly Revenue:
$44,293.80
Yearly Revenue:
$538,907.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
184,557
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,536,710
Daily Pageviews:
1,419,247 (7.69 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,663 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0401% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
978
Average Load Time:
(1373 ms) 58 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Azerbaijan 7.4%10.4%211
United States 6.5%4.9%9103
India 5.4%4.5%5181
South Africa 4.9%2.6%504
United Kingdom 4.1%2.3%2461
Other 3.8%3.4%131
Georgia 3.7%6.5%43
Romania 3.5%4.2%425
Poland 3.4%4.5%1239
Slovenia 3.4%7.4%66
Turkey 2.7%3.8%1615
Nigeria 2.7%1.5%563
France 2.3%2.0%3774
Denmark 2.0%4.1%417
Kenya 1.9%1.8%150
Thailand 1.9%0.4%2574
Other 1.9%2.5%41
Netherlands 1.9%1.7%1962
Malaysia 1.7%0.9%1360
Indonesia 1.5%0.9%3058
Lithuania 1.5%1.8%250
Bulgaria 1.4%0.3%958
Croatia 1.3%3.2%248
Greece 1.2%0.4%2479
Pakistan 1.2%0.4%2974
Albania 1.1%0.9%115
Bangladesh 1.0%0.6%1469
Macao 1.0%0.6%143
Russia 1.0%0.5%17967
Ireland 1.0%0.4%1385
Finland 1.0%1.0%1488
Germany 1.0%0.5%11941
Saudi Arabia 0.9%0.2%5114
Tunisia 0.9%3.8%128
Mauritius 0.8%1.1%59
Austria 0.8%1.2%1540
Spain 0.7%0.3%11198
Italy 0.7%0.7%8876
Australia 0.7%0.2%10209
New Zealand 0.6%1.1%863
Kazakhstan 0.6%1.0%1996
Ghana 0.6%0.4%303
Taiwan 0.5%1.1%5314
Iraq 0.5%0.4%686
Sweden 0.5%0.4%4695
Macedonia 0.5%0.8%242

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
flashscore.com
99.76%99.92%6.6
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
67,500
Google Indexed Pages:
275,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
66,847
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
302,410
Bing Backlinks:
64,479
Bing Indexed Pages:
271,416

Domain Overview

SEMrush flashscore.com
Domain:
  flashscore.com
Rank:
  3208
Organic Keywords:
  12,762
Organic Traffic:
  445,840
Organic Cost:
  $356,074.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,890
Facebook shares:
  11,927
Facebook comments:
  1,476
FB comments box:
  17
Facebook clicks:
  44
Facebook total:
  15,293
Tweets:
  10
Google +:
  15,784
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4,276
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

News and Media/Scores

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
188.92.40.78
ASN:
AS52130 
ISP:
1st ART Studio s.r.o. 
Server Location:
Praha
52
Czech Republic
 

Other sites hosted on 188.92.40.78

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
P3P: CP="CAO PSA OUR"
Content-Type: text/html
X-VnameA: lsbproxy3/varnish1
Expires: Wed, 22 Jul 2015 03:55:06 GMT
Cache-Control: public
Last-Modified: Wed, 22 Jul 2015 03:50:06 GMT
X-ttlSetA: BEH
X-BPC: HIT
X-Age-BP: 147
X-VnameP: lsproxy6/varnish1
X-ttlSetP: BEH
Date: Wed, 22 Jul 2015 03:52:34 GMT
Age: 148
Connection: close
X-FPC: HIT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mx1.edhost.eu 3600
MX mx2.edhost.eu 3600
A 188.92.40.78 360
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.edrive-hosting.cz
Rname hostmaster.edrive-hosting.cz
Serial Number 2015070101
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.edrive-hosting.cz 893
NS ns2.edrive-hosting.cz 893
NS ns3.edrive.cz 893

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-09-01
Domain Age:
12 years 10 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: flashscore.com
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2013-07-26T03:44:24.0Z
Creation Date: 2002-09-01T04:00:00.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-09-01T04:00:00.0Z
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: LiveSport Media Ltd
Registrant Organization: LiveSport Media Ltd
Registrant Street: CMS House, First Floor, St. Peters Street
Registrant City: San Gwann
Registrant State/Province: -
Registrant Postal Code: SGN 2310
Registrant Country: MT
Registrant Phone: +356.21355711
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +356.21355711
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Petra Maierova
Admin Organization: 1st ART Studio s.r.o.
Admin Street: Konevova 101
Admin City: Praha 3
Admin State/Province: -
Admin Postal Code: 130 00
Admin Country: CZ
Admin Phone: +420.277779500
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +420.277779555
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Petra Maierova
Tech Organization: 1st ART Studio s.r.o.
Tech Street: Konevova 101
Tech City: Praha 3
Tech State/Province: -
Tech Postal Code: 130 00
Tech Country: CZ
Tech Phone: +420.277779500
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +420.277779555
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.edrive-hosting.cz
Name Server: ns2.edrive-hosting.cz
Name Server: ns3.edrive.cz
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-07-26T03:44:24.0Z <<<
This data is provided by OnlineNIC, Inc.
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
OnlineNIC, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam); or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FLASHSCORE.COM
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.OnlineNIC.com
Name Server: NS1.EDRIVE-HOSTING.CZ
Name Server: NS2.EDRIVE-HOSTING.CZ
Name Server: NS3.EDRIVE.CZ
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 26-jul-2013
Creation Date: 01-sep-2002
Expiration Date: 01-sep-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 22 Jul 2015 03:52:26 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
flashscore.com widget
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.