Flashscore.Com - Info

flashscore.com
flashscore receives about 253,000 unique visitors and 2,178,330 (8.61 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,024.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,669,993.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank flashscore.com is ranked number 1,847 in the world and 0.0506% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Praha, 52, Czech Republic and links to network IP address 188.92.40.78.

About - Flashscore.Com

WRITE article about flashscore.com

How many visitors does flashscore.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
253,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
7,590,000
Daily Pageviews:
2,178,330 (8.61 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
1,847 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0506% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,023
Average Load Time:
(1424 ms) 57 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Nigeria 9.7%15.7%140
United Kingdom 7.4%3.5%892
Tunisia 7.3%12.1%31
Georgia 5.1%7.5%22
Romania 4.1%3.9%297
Turkey 3.7%4.7%1038
Other 3.4%4.5%102
United States 3.4%1.9%12446
India 3.2%4.4%5710
Poland 2.7%2.8%1031
Greece 2.4%2.0%821
Slovenia 2.3%2.8%96
Other 2.0%1.8%37
Azerbaijan 1.9%0.9%691
Germany 1.8%0.8%4378
Albania 1.7%1.7%64
South Africa 1.7%2.8%922
Netherlands 1.6%0.7%1308
Ireland 1.5%0.5%548
Australia 1.4%0.5%2425
Italy 1.3%2.6%2739
South Korea 1.3%0.2%4269
Armenia 1.2%0.6%107
Ghana 1.2%1.3%104
Kenya 1.2%0.9%197
Lithuania 1.2%1.2%234
Thailand 1.1%0.4%2177
Belgium 1.1%0.5%1112
Spain 1.0%0.6%4559
France 1.0%1.2%4526
Egypt 1.0%0.4%2666
Indonesia 0.9%0.6%3897
Bangladesh 0.9%1.4%1076
Malta 0.8%1.6%30
Mauritius 0.8%0.4%52
Macedonia 0.8%0.8%146
Canada 0.7%0.4%5358
Croatia 0.7%1.6%365
Portugal 0.7%0.2%1500
Norway 0.7%0.3%1189
Bulgaria 0.7%0.2%823
Iraq 0.7%1.1%358
Malaysia 0.6%0.1%3848
Cyprus 0.6%0.3%217
Kazakhstan 0.6%0.6%1897
Austria 0.6%0.4%1310

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
flashscore.com
99.84%99.96%7.29
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush flashscore.com
Domain:
  flashscore.com
Rank:
  2,257
Organic Keywords:
  156,959
Organic Traffic:
  705,876
Organic Cost:
  $431,847.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

flashscore.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  1,790
Facebook shares:
  12,527
Facebook comments:
  1,476
FB comments box:
  17
Facebook clicks:
  44
Facebook total:
  15,793
Tweets:
  10
Google +:
  16,093
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4,276
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much flashscore.com can earn?

Website Value:
$1,669,993.30
Daily Revenue:
$2,024.00
Monthly Revenue:
$60,720.00
Yearly Revenue:
$738,760.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is flashscore.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.92.40.78
ASN:
AS52130 
ISP:
LiveSport s.r.o. 
Server Location:
Praha
52
Czech Republic
 

Other sites hosted on 188.92.40.78

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

News and Media/Scores

How did flashscore.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
P3P: CP="CAO PSA OUR"
Content-Type: text/html
X-VnameA: lsbproxy3/varnish1
Expires: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 15:34:07 GMT
Cache-Control: public
Last-Modified: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 15:29:07 GMT
X-ttlSetA: BEH
X-BPC: HIT
X-Age-BP: 161
X-VnameP: lsproxy30/varnish1
X-ttlSetP: BEH
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 15:31:48 GMT
Age: 161
Connection: close
X-FPC: HIT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3598
MX mx2.edhost.eu 3598
MX mx1.edhost.eu 3598
A 188.92.40.78 358
SOA 3598
Mname ns1.edrive-hosting.cz
Rname hostmaster.edrive-hosting.cz
Serial Number 2015081802
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.edrive-hosting.cz 2859
NS ns3.edrive.cz 2859
NS ns2.edrive-hosting.cz 2859

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-09-01
Domain Age:
13 years 4 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: flashscore.com
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2013-07-26T03:44:24.0Z
Creation Date: 2002-09-01T04:00:00.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-09-01T04:00:00.0Z
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: LiveSport Media Ltd
Registrant Organization: LiveSport Media Ltd
Registrant Street: CMS House, First Floor, St. Peters Street
Registrant City: San Gwann
Registrant State/Province: -
Registrant Postal Code: SGN 2310
Registrant Country: MT
Registrant Phone: +356.21355711
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +356.21355711
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Petra Maierova
Admin Organization: 1st ART Studio s.r.o.
Admin Street: Konevova 101
Admin City: Praha 3
Admin State/Province: -
Admin Postal Code: 130 00
Admin Country: CZ
Admin Phone: +420.277779500
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +420.277779555
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Petra Maierova
Tech Organization: 1st ART Studio s.r.o.
Tech Street: Konevova 101
Tech City: Praha 3
Tech State/Province: -
Tech Postal Code: 130 00
Tech Country: CZ
Tech Phone: +420.277779500
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +420.277779555
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.edrive-hosting.cz
Name Server: ns2.edrive-hosting.cz
Name Server: ns3.edrive.cz
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-07-26T03:44:24.0Z <<<
This data is provided by OnlineNIC, Inc.
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
OnlineNIC, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam); or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FLASHSCORE.COM
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.OnlineNIC.com
Name Server: NS1.EDRIVE-HOSTING.CZ
Name Server: NS2.EDRIVE-HOSTING.CZ
Name Server: NS3.EDRIVE.CZ
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 26-jul-2013
Creation Date: 01-sep-2002
Expiration Date: 01-sep-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 15:31:42 GMT <<<
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

youjlzz.com
0 secs
callerdatabase.in
1 secs
wwwyoujlzz.com
1 secs
websilent.com
1 secs
kolor.co.kr
1 secs
brzina.mk
1 secs
101boyvideos.com
1 secs
polshorloges.net
1 secs
bikebonz.com
1 secs
flashscore.com
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
flashscore.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.